Local: AAP Pilar / Argentina
Data: 24.10 – Indefinido
Handicap: 27 gols
Campeã: El TREBOL
Melhor jogador: —
Melhor cavalo: —
EQUIPES
El Trebol | 27 |
Ignácio Negri | 7 |
Felipe Vercellino | 6 |
Aluísio Villela | 7 |
Pedrinho Zacharias | 7 |
La Irenita | 25 |
Felipe Miguens | 5 |
Diego Araya | 7 |
Julio N. Astrada | 7 |
Santiago Araya | 6 |
Power Horse | 24 |
Felipe M. Ferrario | 6 |
Patrick O`Dwyer | 6 |
Alejo Aramburu | 6 |
Gaston Maiquez | 6 |
Chapaleufú | 24 |
Manuel Elizalde | 6 |
Carlos M. Ulloa | 5 |
Jack Richardson | 7 |
Tommy Beresford | 6 |
Polo One | 25 |
Segundo Bocchino | 6 |
Mariano Gonzalez h. | 6 |
Victorino R. Borba | 6 |
Mariano Gonzalez | 7 |
Chapa Uno | 26 |
Bautista O. Urbina | 6 |
Julian de Lusaretta | 8 |
Juan Z. Canal | 6 |
Alfonso Pieres H. | 6 |
Las Monjitas | 26 |
Gonzalo Deltour | 6 |
Matias F. Llanos | 6 |
Santiago Cernadas | 7 |
Genaro Ringa | 7 |
Trenque Lauquen | 25 |
Santiago Laborde | 6 |
Nicolas Espain | 7 |
Agustin Canale | 6 |
Miguel Del Carril | 6 |
Sol de Agosto | 25 |
Rufino Bensadon | 5 |
Pancho Bensadon | 7 |
Alejandro Agote | 6 |
Paco de Narvaez | 7 |
La Cañada | 24 |
Gino Ringa | 6 |
Facundo Obregon | 6 |
Juan C. Campos | 6 |
Manuel C. Campos | 6 |
PilarChico | 25 |
Luke Tomlinson | 6 |
Manuel P. de Ayala | 6 |
Pedro Falabella | 7 |
Lucas Lalor | 6 |
La Aguada | 26 |
Benjamin U. Rueda | 6 |
Juan Ambroggio | 6 |
Eduardo N. Astrada | 8 |
Valentin N. Astrada | 6 |
GRUPOS
Pos. | GRUPO 1 | J | V | D |
1º | El Trebol | 2 | 2 | – |
2º | Power Horse | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | La Irenita | 2 | – | 2 |
Pos. | GRUPO 2 | J | V | D |
1º | Chapa Uno | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2º | Chapaleufú | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | L.I. Sampacho | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Pos. | GRUPO 3 | J | V | D |
1º | Sol de Agosto | 2 | 2 | – |
2º | Trenque Lauquen | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | Las Monjitas | 2 | – | 2 |
Pos. | GRUPO 4 | J | V | D |
1º | La Aguada | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2º | La Cañada | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | PilarChico | 2 | 1 | 1 |
TABELA DE JOGOS – CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Data | Campo | Grupo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
24/10 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | 1 | El Trebol | 11 | X | 4 | Power Horse |
24/10 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | 2 | Chapa Uno | 7 | X | 9 | Chapaleufú |
24/10 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | 3 | Las Monjitas | 6 | X | 11 | Sol de Agosto |
24/10 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | 4 | La Aguada | 8 | X | 9 | La Cañada |
29/10 (Ter) | AAP Pilar | 1 | La Irenita | 5 | X | 8 | Power Horse |
29/10 (Ter) | AAP Pilar | 2 | Polo One | 5 | X | 11 | Chapa Uno |
30/10 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | 3 | Trenque Lauquen | 10 | X | 8 | Las Monjitas |
29/10 (Ter) | AAP Pilar | 4 | PilarChico | 5 | X | 10 | La Aguada |
1/11 (Sex) | Power Horse | 1 | La Irenita | 9 | X | 10 | El Trebol |
1/11 (Sex) | São José Polo | 2 | L.I. Sampacho | 11 | X | 5 | Chapaleufú |
1/11 (Sex) | Sol de Agosto | 3 | Trenque Lauquen | 5 | X | 7 | Sol de Agosto |
1/11 (Sex) | La Cañada | 4 | PlarChico | 11 | X | 4 | La Cañada |
SEMIFINAL
Data | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
4/11 (Seg) | Tortugas | Sol de Agosto | 11 | X | 10 | Chapa Uno |
4/11 (Seg) | Tortugas | El Trebol | 9 | X | 7 | La Aguada |
FINAL
Data | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
7/11 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | Sol de Agosto | 9 | X | 11 | El Trebol |
Regulamento: —