Local: AAP Pilar
Data: 4/11 a 20/11/2020
Handicap: 0-40 gols
Campeã: BRAVA POLO
Melhor jogador: —
Melhor cavalo: —
EQUIPES
Trenque Lauquen | 28 |
Santi Laborde | 6 |
Ale Muzzio | 8 |
Nico Espain | 7 |
Juan Jauretche | 7 |
La California | 26 |
Marcos G. del Rio | 6 |
Tomais G. Del Rio | 7 |
João Paulo Ganon | 7 |
Pablo Llorente | 6 |
Chapa Uno Thai P. | 26 |
Bautista O. de Urbina | 6 |
Juan Zubiaurre | 6 |
Julian de Lusaretta | 8 |
Alfonso Pieres H. | 6 |
Ellerstina/La Hache | 25 |
Toly Ulloa | 5 |
Salvador Ulloa | 7 |
Francisco Irastorza | 6 |
James Harper | 7 |
La Aguada S. Mesme | 28 |
Clemente Zavaleta | 7 |
Alejandro N. Astrada | 8 |
Ignácio N. Astrada | 8 |
Robert Storm | 5 |
Sol de Agosto El Tijo | 26 |
Rufino Bensadon | 6 |
Felipe Dabas | 6 |
Pancho Bensadon | 7 |
Paco de Narvaez | 7 |
La Quinta | 25 |
Luke Tomlinson | 6 |
Juan Ambroggio | 6 |
Lucas Lalor | 6 |
James Bein | 7 |
La Mariana | 25 |
Pite Merlos | 7 |
Juan Curbello | 6 |
Felipe Viana | 6 |
Juan C. Merlos | 6 |
Brava Polo | 28 |
Isidro Strada | 7 |
Poroto Cambiaso | 6 |
Pedrinho Zacharias | 7 |
Rodrigo Andrade | 8 |
La Aguada | 27 |
Valentina N. Astrada | 6 |
Eduardo N. Astrada | 7 |
Julio N. Astrada | 7 |
Santiago Cernadas | 7 |
Martindale | 25 |
Agustin Canale | 6 |
Rodrigo Rueda | 7 |
Manuel F. Llorente | 6 |
Benjamin Urquiza | 6 |
Indios La Querência | 25 |
Manuel Elizalde | 6 |
Peke Gonzalez | 6 |
Tommy Beresford | 6 |
Pepe Heguy | 7 |
GRUPOS
Pos. | GRUPO A | J | V | D |
1º | Ellerstina/La Hache | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2º | Trenque Lauquen | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3º | Chapa Uno Thai P. | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4º | La California | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Pos. | GRUPO B | J | V | D |
1º | Sol de Agosto | 3 | 3 | – |
2º | La Aguada Saint M. | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3º | La Quinta | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4º | La Mariana | 3 | – | 3 |
Pos. | GRUPO C | J | V | D |
1º | Brava Polo | 3 | 3 | – |
2º | Indios | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3º | La Aguada | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4º | Martindale | 3 | – | 3 |
TABELA DE JOGOS – CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Data | Campo | Grupo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
4/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | C | Brava Polo | 8 | X | 7 | Indios |
4/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | A | Ellerstina/La Hache | 11 | X | 10 | Trenque Lauquen |
4/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | B | Sol de Agosto | 11 | X | 5 | La Quinta |
4/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | A | Chapa Uno Thai P. | 12 | X | 8 | La California |
4/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | B | La Aguada Saint M. | 11 | X | 9 | La Mariana |
4/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | C | La Aguada | 11 | X | 8 | Martindale |
7/11 (Sáb) | AAP Pilar | A | Ellerstina/La Hache | 11 | X | 12 | La California |
7/11 (Sáb) | AAP Pilar | A | Chapa Uno Thai P. | 5 | X | 9 | Trenque Lauquen |
7/11 (Sáb) | AAP Pilar | B | Sol de Agosto | 11 | X | 3 | La Mariana |
7/11 (Sáb) | AAP Pilar | B | La Aguada Saint M. | 12 | X | 6 | La Quinta |
7/11 (Sáb) | AAP Pilar | C | Brava Polo | 13 | X | 7 | Martindale |
7/11 (Sáb) | AAP Pilar | C | La Aguada | 9 | X | 10 | Indios |
11/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | A | Trenque Lauquen | 10 | X | 9 | La California |
11/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | A | Ellerstina/La Hache | 12 | X | 10 | Chapa Uno Thai P. |
11/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | B | La Mariana | 6 | X | 10 | La Quinta |
11/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | B | Sol de Agosto | 10 | X | 9 | La Aguada Saint M. |
11/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | C | Indios | 10 | X | 6 | Martindale |
11/11 (Qua) | AAP Pilar | C | La Aguada | 6 | X | 9 | Brava Polo |
SEMIFINAIS
Data | Hora | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
16/11 (Seg) | — | AAP Pilar | Brava Polo | 11 | X | 2 | Ellerstina/La Hache |
16/11 (Seg) | — | AAP Pilar | Sol de Agosto | 12 | X | 3 | La Aguada Saint M. |
FINAL
Data | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
19/11 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | Brava Polo | 10 | X | 8 | Sol de Agosto |
Regulamento: —