Local: Mata Chica Polo Clube / Brasil
Data: 14/3 a 28/3/2020
Handicap: 4 gols
Campeã: —
Melhor jogador: —
Melhor cavalo: —
EQUIPES
Monte Belo | 4 |
Ubajara Andrade | 4 |
Fernando Junqueira | 1 |
Rivaldo Marchezi | 0 |
Cel. Serrão | -1 |
Grão Espresso | 4 |
Gibi Machado | 4 |
Marcos Junqueira | 0 |
Edinho Leite | 0 |
Fábio Estrela | 0 |
Colorado/J.A | 4 |
Tulio Jacintho | 3 |
Felipe Garcia | 0 |
Oswaldo Mendonça | 2 |
Pedro Hellu | -1 |
Cambaúva | 4 |
Ziza Meirelles | – |
Mário D. Junqueira | 1 |
Luiz Villela R. | -1 |
Caio Radamés | -1 |
Diamante | 4 |
Jorge Junqueira | 4 |
João Torquatto | 1 |
Maurício D. Junqueira | 0 |
Antonio | -1 |
Invernada/Aspen S.M. | 4 |
Gabriel Villela | 4 |
Maurinho D. Junqueira | 1 |
Beto D. Junqueira | -1 |
Toninho A. Prado | 0 |
Colina | 4 |
Arthur Junqueira | 2 |
Guto Daher | 2 |
Bruno Rosa | 0 |
Plínio T. Junqueira | 0 |
GRUPOS
Pos. | GRUPO A | J | V | D |
1º | Grão Espresso | 2 | 2 | – |
2º | Cambaúva | 1 | 1 | – |
3º | Colorado | 1 | – | 1 |
4º | Monte Belo | 2 | – | 2 |
Pos. | GRUPO B | J | V | D |
1º | Colina | 2 | 2 | – |
2º | Diamante | 1 | – | 1 |
3º | Invernada/Aspen S.M. | 1 | – | 1 |
TABELA DE JOGOS – CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Data | Hora | Campo | Grupo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
14/3 (Sáb) | 10h00 | Estância C. | A | Colorado | 6 | X | 9 | Grão Espresso |
14/3 (Sáb) | 10h00 | Invernada | B | Colina | 10 | X | 9 | Invernada |
14/3 (Sáb) | 13h00 | M.C. 2 | A | Cambaúva | 11 | X | 10 | Monte Belo |
15/3 (Dom) | 10h00 | M.C. 2 | A | Monte Belo | 8 | X | 14 | Grão Espresso |
15/3 (Dom) | 13h00 | M.C. 4 | B | Diamante | 8 | X | 9 | Colina |
15/3 (Dom) | 15h00 | M.C. 2 | A | Cambaúva | – | X | – | Colorado |
21/3 (Sáb) | — | — | A | Grão Espresso | – | X | – | Cambaúva |
21/3 (Sáb) | — | — | A | Colorado | – | X | – | Monte Belo |
21/3 (Sáb) | — | — | B | Invernada | – | X | – | Diamante |
SEMIFINAIS
Data | Hora | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
22/3 (Dom) | — | — | 1º Grupo A | – | X | – | 4º Grupo A |
22/3 (Dom) | — | — | 2º Grupo A | – | X | – | 3º Grupo A |
FINAL
Data | Hora | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
28/3 (Sáb) | — | — | Vencedor Semi 1 | – | X | – | Vencedor Semi 2 |
Regulamento: —