Local: AAP Pilar/Palermo
Data: 7/11 a 4/12/2022
Handicap: 32 gols
Campeã: NUESTRA TIERRA
Melhor jogador: —
EQUIPES
Centauros | 32 |
Alfredo Capella | 8 |
Victorino R. Jorba | 7 |
Cubi Toccalino | 8 |
Mariano Gonzalez H. | 7 |
Don Ecorle | 24 |
Santino Magrini | 5 |
Dylan Rossiter | 6 |
Joaquin Panelo | 6 |
Matias Magrini | 7 |
La Dolfina III | 26 |
Gonzalo Ferrari | 6 |
Hilário Figueiras | 6 |
Pedrinho Zacharias | 7 |
Jaime G. Huidobro | 7 |
El Overo Z7 UAE | 26 |
Lukin Monteverde | 6 |
Matias T. Zavaleta | 8 |
Teodoro Lacau | 6 |
Cruz Heguy | 6 |
La Irenita IV | 24 |
Jacinto Croto | 7 |
Matias MacDonough H. | 6 |
Antonio Heguy | 5 |
Federico Panzillo | 6 |
Alegría | 29 |
Agustin Merlos | 7 |
Valerio Zubiaurre | 8 |
Tomas G. del Rio | 7 |
Fred Mannix | 7 |
Nuestra Tierra | 26 |
Ale Muzzio | 8 |
Santiago Laborde | 6 |
Benjamin Panelo | 6 |
Jared Zenni | 6 |
La Mariana/La Brava | 24 |
Marcos G. del Rio | 6 |
Bautista Arrastua | 6 |
Juan Cruz Merlos | 6 |
Martin Huertas | 6 |
La Fija Synergy | 28 |
Raul Colombres | 7 |
Ezequiel M. Ferrario | 7 |
Ignácio Negri | 7 |
Felipe Vercellino | 7 |
La Fija | 24 |
MacKenzie Weisz | 6 |
Bautista Beguerie | 6 |
Bautista Garcia | 6 |
Juan E. Uribe | 6 |
Los Machitos | 25 |
Lucas Criado H. | 6 |
Mariano Aguerre | 7 |
Kristos Magrini | 4 |
Santiago Toccalino | 8 |
Trenque Lauquen | 28 |
Manuel Elizalde | 7 |
Juan Jauretche | 7 |
Agustin G. Grossi | 7 |
João Paulo Ganon | 7 |
Pilara BP | 24 |
Gonzalo Deltour | 6 |
Genaro Ringa | 7 |
Raul Laplacette | 6 |
Joevy Beh | 5 |
La Cañada | 28 |
Facundo C. Llosa | 7 |
Facundo Obregon | 7 |
Lucas D. Alberdi | 7 |
Pedro Falabella | 7 |
Centauros Y. Rose | 24 |
Miguel del Carril | 6 |
Pablo Llorente | 6 |
Juan Zubiarre | 6 |
Alfonso Pieres | 6 |
Chapaleufú | 30 |
Rufino Bensadon | 8 |
Juan G. Zavaleta | 8 |
Julian de Lusaretta | 7 |
Tommy Beresford | 7 |
GRUPOS
Pos. | GRUPO A | J | V | D | SG |
1º | El Overo Z7 UAE | 3 | 3 | – | 25 |
2º | Centauros | 3 | 2 | 1 | -4 |
3º | La Dolfina III | 2 | – | 2 | -9 |
4º | Don Ercole | 2 | – | 2 | -12 |
Pos. | GRUPO B | J | V | D | SG |
1º | Nuestra Tierra | 3 | 3 | – | 24 |
2º | Alegría | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
3º | La Irenita IV | 3 | 1 | 2 | -7 |
4º | La Mariana/La Brava | 3 | – | 3 | -21 |
Pos. | GRUPO C | J | V | D | SG |
1º | La Fija Energy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2º | Trenque Lauquen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | Los Machitos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4º | La Fija | 3 | – | 3 | -4 |
Pos. | GRUPO D | J | V | D | SG |
1º | Chapaleufú | 3 | 3 | – | 14 |
2º | La Cañada | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | Pilará BP | 3 | 1 | 2 | -9 |
4º | Centauros Y. Rose | 3 | – | 3 | -6 |
TABELA DE JOGOS – CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Data | Campo | Grupo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
7/11 (Seg) | AAP Pilar | A | El Overo Z7 UAE | 15 | X | 5 | Don Ercole |
7/11 (Seg) | AAP Pilar | A | Centauros | 12 | X | 10 | La Dolfina III |
7/11 (Seg) | AAP Pilar | D | Chapaleufú | 12 | X | 8 | Centauros Y. Rose |
7/11 (Seg) | AAP Pilar | D | La Cañada | 14 | X | 12 | Pilara BP |
8/11 (Ter) | AAP Pilar | B | Alegría | 17 | X | 10 | La Mariana/La Brava |
8/11 (Ter) | AAP Pilar | B | La Irenita IV | 7 | X | 17 | Nuestra Tierra |
8/11 (Ter) | AAP Pilar | C | Trenque Lauquen | 13 | X | 12 | La Fija |
8/11 (Ter) | AAP Pilar | C | La Fija Synergy | 11 | X | 7 | Los Machitos |
11/11 (Sex) | AAP Pilar | A | El Overo Z7 UAE | 18 | X | 11 | La Dolfina III |
11/11 (Sex) | AAP Pilar | A | Centauros | 12 | X | 10 | Don Ercole |
11/11 (Sex) | AAP Pilar | D | Chapaleufú | 15 | X | 7 | Pilara BP |
11/11 (Sex) | AAP Pilar | D | La Cañada | 11 | X | 10 | Centauros Y. Rose |
14/11 (Seg) | AAP Pilar | B | Alegría | 14 | X | 12 | La Irenita IV |
14/11 (Seg) | AAP Pilar | B | Nuestra Tierra | 15 | X | 6 | La Mariana/La Brava |
14/11 (Seg) | AAP Pilar | C | Trenque Lauquen | 11 | X | 13 | Los Machitos |
14/11 (Seg) | AAP Pilar | C | La Fija Synergy | 12 | X | 11 | La Fija |
17/11 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | A | La Dolfina III | – | X | – | Don Ercole |
17/11 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | A | El Overo Z7 UAE | 16 | X | 8 | Centauros |
17/11 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | D | Pilara BP | 13 | X | 12 | Centauros Y. Rose |
17/11 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | D | La Cañada | 10 | X | 12 | Chapaleufú |
18/11 (Sex) | AAP Pilar | B | La Mariana/La Brava | 11 | X | 16 | La Irenita IV |
18/11 (Sex) | AAP Pilar | B | Alegría | 14 | X | 19 | Nuestra Tierra |
18/11 (Sex) | AAP Pilar | C | La Fija | 8 | X | 10 | Los Machitos |
18/11 (Sex) | AAP Pilar | C | Trenque Lauquen | 11 | X | 9 | La Fija Synergy |
SEMIFINAL
Data | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
24/11 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | El Overo Z7 UAE | 16 | X | 12 | Chapaleufú |
24/11 (Qui) | AAP Pilar | La Fija Synergy | 10 | X | 15 | Nuestra Tierra |
FINAL
Data | Hora | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
29/11 (Ter) | 17h00 | AAP Pilar | El Overo Z7 UAE | 11 | X | 12 | Nuestra Tierra |
Regulamento: —