Local: Helvetia Polo
Data: 2/3 a 23/3
Handicap: 10 gols
Campeã: —
EQUIPES
Flamboyant | 10 |
Tchelo Camargo | 1 |
Rico Mansur | 2 |
Tom Ferreira | 3 |
Carlinhos Mansur | 4 |
São José Polo | 10 |
Fê Carvalho | 1 |
José Eduardo Kalil | 2 |
Gui Kalil | 3 |
Keko Kalil | 4 |
RAM Prata Polo | 10 |
Felipe Prata | -1 |
André Ribeiro | 2 |
Deuler Junqueira | 3 |
Gustavo Garcia | 6 |
RR Figueira | 8 |
Ruy Rocha | -1 |
Gon Matarazzo | 2 |
Italo Barcellos | 3 |
Guiga Lins | 4 |
Maragata Zapalla | 10 |
João Luiz Bastos | -1 |
Detinho Aranha | 1 |
Cachico Bastos | 5 |
Rafa Villela | 5 |
La Marquesa | 9 |
Felipe Napoli | 0 |
Tuto Napoli | 0 |
Xandy Melo | 4 |
João Novaes | 5 |
Invernada | 10 |
Fran Sartorio | -1 |
Serginho Figueiredo | 3 |
Rodrigo Pinheiro | 3 |
Gui Ribeiro | 5 |
GRUPOS
Pos. | GRUPO A | J | V | D |
1º | RR Figueira | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2º | RAM Prata Polo | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3º | La Marquesa | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4º | Invernada | 3 | – | 3 |
Pos. | GRUPO B | J | V | D |
1º | Maragata/Zapalla | 2 | 2 | – |
2º | Flamboyant | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | São José Polo | 2 | – | 2 |
TABELA DE JOGOS – CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Data | Hora | Campo | Grupo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
2/3 (Sáb) | 10h00 | Village 2 | A | La Marquesa | 8 | X | 9 | RR Figueira |
2/3 (Sáb) | 10h00 | Village 3 | A | Invernada | 8 | X | 13 | RAM Prata |
3/3 (Dom) | 10h00 | SJP | B | Maragata/Zapalla | 12 | X | 11 | São José Polo |
3/3 (Dom) | 10h00 | Village 6 | A | RR Figueira | 15 | X | 8 | Invernada |
6/3 (Qua) | 13h00 | Village 5 | A | RAM Prata Polo | 11 | X | 12 | La Marquesa |
6/3 (Qua) | 15h30 | Village 1 | B | São José Polo | 4 | X | 8 | Flamboyant |
10/3 (Dom) | 13h00 | Flamb | B | Flamboyant | 10 | X | 12 | Maragata/Zapalla |
16/3 (Sáb) | 11h30 | Village 2 | A | RAM Prata | 12 | X | 11 | RR Figueira |
16/3 (Sáb) | 11h30 | Village 1 | A | La Marquesa | 11 | X | 9 | Invernada |
SEMIFINAIS
Data | Hora | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
17/3 (Dom) | 10h00 | Flamboyant | RR Figueira | 6 | X | 14 | Flamboyant |
17/3 (Dom) | 9h45 | Village 3 | Maragata/Zapalla | 11 | X | 14 | RAM Prata |
FINAL
Data | Hora | Campo | Tabela de Jogos | ||||
23/3 (Sáb) | 13h00 | HPCC 1 | Flamboyant | – | X | – | RAM Prata Polo |